Lista de Inscritos
ALAS PRO TOUR COPA GORDO BARREDA 2023 - Sub 18 Varones
# | Competidor | País |
---|---|---|
1 | MATEO CHRISTODULU | |
2 | ADRIAN DE OSMA | |
3 | MARIANO MAUGERE YZAGA | |
4 | SEAN GOLDZMIDT | |
5 | MAXIMILIANO SÁENZ VALIENTE | |
6 | LUCA CHIPOCO DASSO | |
7 | LORENZO DE OSMA | |
8 | LUCAS OCHOA | |
9 | MAURICIO MARTINEZ | |
10 | MICAEL ROMÁN LERNER | |
11 | SALVADOR SALAS ESPINOZA | |
12 | BASTIAN ARÉVALO | |
13 | FABIANO VILLEGAS DEL CASTILLO | |
14 | ANDRÉS FERRERO GARCÍA-PACHECO |
ALAS PRO TOUR COPA GORDO BARREDA 2023 - Sub 18 Damas
# | Competidor | País |
---|---|---|
1 | CHIARA BAGONI LANDETA | |
2 | AISSA CHUMAN | |
3 | VALENTINA ESCUDERO DE LA FUENTE | |
4 | ANTÍA DEL SOLAR | |
5 | REBECA ROBLES LAGUNA |
ALAS PRO TOUR COPA GORDO BARREDA 2023 - Sub 14 Damas
# | Competidor | País |
---|---|---|
1 | CHIARA BAGONI LANDETA | |
2 | AISSA CHUMAN | |
3 | VALENTINA ESCUDERO DE LA FUENTE | |
4 | SOPHIA HERNÁNDEZ CONTRERAS |
ALAS PRO TOUR COPA GORDO BARREDA 2023 - Sub 14 Varones
# | Competidor | País |
---|---|---|
1 | LUCA CHIPOCO DASSO | |
2 | MARIANO SALVADOR ROBLES LAGUNA | |
3 | LORENZO DE OSMA | |
4 | LUCAS OCHOA | |
5 | MICAEL ROMÁN LERNER | |
6 | SALVADOR SALAS ESPINOZA | |
7 | BASTIAN ARÉVALO | |
8 | FABIANO VILLEGAS DEL CASTILLO | |
9 | NICOLAS OLIVEIRA |
ALAS PRO TOUR COPA GORDO BARREDA 2023 - Open Longboard Varones
# | Competidor | País |
---|---|---|
1 | LUCAS GARRIDO LECCA | |
2 | GERARDO ALEXIS CASTRO AGUIRRE | |
3 | JOSÉ MANUEL BOZA REYES |
ALAS PRO TOUR COPA GORDO BARREDA 2023 - Damas
# | Competidor | País |
---|---|---|
1 | MELANIE GIUNTA | |
2 | ANALI GOMEZ | |
3 | MARCELA MACHADO | |
4 | SAMANTA ALONSO OVALLE | |
5 | TIZIANA BILLY PREM | |
6 | TIZIANA BILLY PREM | |
7 | WENDY VELASQUEZ | |
8 | AISSA CHUMAN | |
9 | NATALIA ROLDÁN MEDINA |
ALAS PRO TOUR COPA GORDO BARREDA 2023 - Open
# | Competidor | País |
---|---|---|
1 | JUNINHO URCIA | |
2 | ALONSO CORREA YZAGA | |
3 | ANDRES DE LA CRUZ | |
4 | GABRIEL VARGAS CORCUERA | |
5 | JHONNY GUERRERO | |
6 | JOSE ANTONIO ESPEJO ELESPURU | |
7 | ANDRES ECHECOPAR | |
8 | RAUL ENRIQUE RIOS DAÑINO | |
9 | LUCCA SALDIVAR | |
10 | MATEO CHRISTODULU | |
11 | ADRIAN DE OSMA | |
12 | ALEX MENDEZ DIBOS | |
13 | MARIANO MAUGERE YZAGA | |
14 | SEAN GOLDZMIDT | |
15 | MAXIMILIANO SÁENZ VALIENTE | |
16 | LUCA CHIPOCO DASSO | |
17 | BRUNO JASSIR | |
18 | GABRIEL VARGAS | |
19 | DANIEL FELIPE FLORES OLIVEROS | |
20 | JOAQUIN DEL CASTILLO | |
21 | ALEJANDRO LOPEZ | |
22 | CARLOS MUJICA | |
23 | JAVIER SWAYNE |